7.02.2023




TopList



 

 

< Вернуться в указатель (go to main page)

List of JEDEC in our library

(перечень имеющихся стандартов JEDEC)

ANSI ESDA JEDEC JS-001-2017
ANSI ESDA JEDEC JS-002-2018
EIA IPC JEDEC J-STD-002E-2017
EIA IPC JEDEC J-STD-075A-2018
EIA JEDEC JEP123-1995
EIA JEDEC JEP126-1996
EIA JEDEC JEP134-1998
EIA JEDEC JEP136-1999
IEA JEDEC JEP128-1996
IPC JEDEC J-STD-020E-2014
IPC JEDEC J-STD-033D-2018
IPC JEDEC J-STD-035-1999 (2010)
IPC JEDEC J-STD-609B-2016
IPC JEDEC-9702-2004 (2016)
IPC JEDEC-9703-2009 (2019)
IPC JEDEC-9704A-2012
IPC JEDEC-9706-2013
IPC JEDEC-9707-2011
JEDEC ECA JS709C-2018
JEDEC ECIA IPC J-STD-046-2016
JEDEC ECIA IPC J-STD-048-2014
JEDEC IPC JP002-2006
JEDEC JEB15-1969
JEDEC JEB19-1972
JEDEC JEB5-A-1970
JEDEC JEP001A-2014
JEDEC JEP103A-1996 (1999)
JEDEC JEP104C.01-2003
JEDEC JEP106BF.01-2022
JEDEC JEP110-1988
JEDEC JEP113-B-1999
JEDEC JEP114.01-2007 (2013)
JEDEC JEP115-1989
JEDEC JEP116-1991
JEDEC JEP118-1993
JEDEC JEP119A-2003 (2012)
JEDEC JEP120-A-2000
JEDEC JEP121B-2020
JEDEC JEP122H-2016
JEDEC JEP130A-2006
JEDEC JEP131B-2012
JEDEC JEP132A-2018
JEDEC JEP133C-2010
JEDEC JEP137B-2004
JEDEC JEP138-1999
JEDEC JEP139-2000 (2012)
JEDEC JEP140-2002 (2006)
JEDEC JEP142-2002 (2009)
JEDEC JEP143D-2019
JEDEC JEP144A-2011
JEDEC JEP145-2003
JEDEC JEP146A-2009
JEDEC JEP147-2003
JEDEC JEP148B-2014
JEDEC JEP149-2004
JEDEC JEP150.01-2013
JEDEC JEP151A-2022
JEDEC JEP152-2007
JEDEC JEP153A-2014
JEDEC JEP154-2008 (2011)
JEDEC JEP155A.01-2012
JEDEC JEP156-2009
JEDEC JEP157-2009
JEDEC JEP157A-2022
JEDEC JEP158-2009
JEDEC JEP159A-2015
JEDEC JEP160-2011
JEDEC JEP162-2013
JEDEC JEP163-2015
JEDEC JEP164-2022
JEDEC JEP166D-2021
JEDEC JEP167A-2020
JEDEC JEP170-2013
JEDEC JEP171-2014
JEDEC JEP172A-2015
JEDEC JEP173-2019
JEDEC JEP175-2017
JEDEC JEP176-2018
JEDEC JEP178-2021
JEDEC JEP179-2006
JEDEC JEP180.01-2021
JEDEC JEP182-2021
JEDEC JEP183-2021
JEDEC JEP184-2021
JEDEC JEP185-2021
JEDEC JEP30-A100-2018
JEDEC JEP301-1-2021
JEDEC JEP65-1967
JEDEC JEP69-B-1973
JEDEC JEP70C-2013
JEDEC JEP78-1969
JEDEC JEP79-1969
JEDEC JEP84A-2004
JEDEC JEP95H-2009
JEDEC JESD16B-2017
JEDEC JESD204B.01-2012
JEDEC JESD210A-2017
JEDEC JESD212C-2016
JEDEC JESD214.01-2017
JEDEC JESD216E-2021
JEDEC JESD217A.01-2022
JEDEC JESD218B.01-2016
JEDEC JESD219A.01-2022
JEDEC JESD22-A100E-2020
JEDEC JESD22-A101D.01-2021
JEDEC JESD22-A102E-2015 (2021)
JEDEC JESD22-A103E-2015
JEDEC JESD22-A104F-2020
JEDEC JESD22-A105D-2020
JEDEC JESD22-A106B-2004
JEDEC JESD22-A107C-2013 (2020)
JEDEC JESD22-A108G-2022
JEDEC JESD22-A110E-2015
JEDEC JESD22-A111B-2018
JEDEC JESD22-A113I-2020
JEDEC JESD22-A114F-2008
JEDEC JESD22-A115C-2010
JEDEC JESD22-A117E-2018
JEDEC JESD22-A118B.01-2018
JEDEC JESD22-A119A-2015 (2021)
JEDEC JESD22-A120C-2022
JEDEC JESD22-A121A-2008 (2014)
JEDEC JESD22-A122A-2016
JEDEC JESD22-B100B-2003 (2016)
JEDEC JESD22-B101D-2022
JEDEC JESD22-B102E-2007
JEDEC JESD22-B103B.01-2016
JEDEC JESD22-B104C-2004 (2009)
JEDEC JESD22-B105E-2018
JEDEC JESD22-B106E-2016
JEDEC JESD22-B107D-2011 (2018)
JEDEC JESD22-B108B-2010
JEDEC JESD22-B109C-2021
JEDEC JESD22-B110B.01-2019
JEDEC JESD22-B111A-2016
JEDEC JESD22-B112B-2018
JEDEC JESD22-B113B-2018
JEDEC JESD22-B114B-2020
JEDEC JESD22-B115A.01-2016
JEDEC JESD22-B116B-2017
JEDEC JESD22-B117B-2014
JEDEC JESD22-B118A-2021
JEDEC JESD22-B119-2018
JEDEC JESD22-B120-2022
JEDEC JESD22-B130-2022
JEDEC JESD22-C101F-2013
JEDEC JESD220-1A-2016
JEDEC JESD220-2-2016
JEDEC JESD220E-2020
JEDEC JESD223-1A-2016
JEDEC JESD223D-2018
JEDEC JESD224A-2017
JEDEC JESD225-2016
JEDEC JESD226-2013
JEDEC JESD227-2016
JEDEC JESD229-2-2014
JEDEC JESD229-2011
JEDEC JESD230F-2022
JEDEC JESD231-2022
JEDEC JESD232A-2016
JEDEC JESD234-2013
JEDEC JESD235D-2021
JEDEC JESD236-2014
JEDEC JESD237-2014
JEDEC JESD241-2015
JEDEC JESD243A-2021
JEDEC JESD245E-2022
JEDEC JESD246A-2020
JEDEC JESD247-2016
JEDEC JESD248-2016
JEDEC JESD250-2017
JEDEC JESD251A-2020
JEDEC JESD252.01-2021
JEDEC JESD253-2021
JEDEC JESD260-2021
JEDEC JESD262-2022
JEDEC JESD300-5A-2022
JEDEC JESD301-1A.01-2022
JEDEC JESD301-2-2022
JEDEC JESD302-1.01-2022
JEDEC JESD305-2022
JEDEC JESD305-R4-RCB-2022
JEDEC JESD305-R4-RCF-2022
JEDEC JESD305-R8-RCA-2022
JEDEC JESD305-R8-RCC-2022
JEDEC JESD305-R8-RCE-2022
JEDEC JESD308-2022
JEDEC JESD309-S0-RCB-2022
JEDEC JESD309-S4-RCD-2022
JEDEC JESD309-S4-RCE-2022
JEDEC JESD31E-2016
JEDEC JESD37A-2017
JEDEC JESD400-5A-2022
JEDEC JESD401-5-2022
JEDEC JESD402-1A-2022
JEDEC JESD403-1B-2022
JEDEC JESD404-1-2020
JEDEC JESD471-1980 (2018)
JEDEC JESD47K-2018
JEDEC JESD49B-2020
JEDEC JESD557C-2015
JEDEC JESD625C-2022
JEDEC JESD63-1998
JEDEC JESD659C-2007 (2011)
JEDEC JESD670A-2013
JEDEC JESD671B-2012
JEDEC JESD69C-2017
JEDEC JESD78F-2022
JEDEC JESD79-3-1A.01-2013
JEDEC JESD79-3-3-2013
JEDEC JESD79-4-1A-2020
JEDEC JESD79-4B-2017
JEDEC JESD79-5-2020
JEDEC JESD8-12A.01-2007
JEDEC JESD8-20A.01-2022
JEDEC JESD8-21C-2019
JEDEC JESD8-22B-2014
JEDEC JESD8-28-2015
JEDEC JESD8-30-2017
JEDEC JESD8-33-2019
JEDEC JESD8-34-2020
JEDEC JESD82-29A-2010
JEDEC JESD82-30-2014
JEDEC JESD82-31-2016
JEDEC JESD82-32-2016
JEDEC JESD82-521-2021
JEDEC JESD88E-2013
JEDEC JESD89B-2021
JEDEC JESD91B-2003 (2022)
JEDEC JESD96A-1-2007
JEDEC JESD96A-2006
JEDEC JESD99C-2012
JEDEC JESD9C-2017
JEDEC JM12B-2022
JEDEC JM18T-2022
JEDEC TENTSTD12-1973

< Вернуться в указатель (go to main page)